[ Inloggen ]

 Oktober 2017  

 Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za  Zon
            1
2
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -19.30
3
 toog sus
4
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
5
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
 Gierle J - Lille D
6
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Salamander F - Gierle E
 Virtus A - Gierle D
 Sokah E - Gierle C
 Gierle I - Geelse F
 Gierle L - Geelse G
 Gierle K - Ekerse H
 Gierle H - Lille B
 Dylan Berlaar F - Gierle G
 Dylan Berlaar E - Gierle F
7
 Geelse E - Gierle E (Jeugd)
 Dylan Berlaar C - Gierle F (Jeugd)
 Geelse D - Gierle D (Jeugd)
 Hallaar A - Gierle C (Jeugd)
 Dylan Berlaar B - Gierle B (Jeugd)
 Geelse A - Gierle A (Jeugd)
 Houthulst A - Gierle B
 Salamander D - Gierle A
8
 ls Van Gils
9
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -19.30
 TTV Poppel A - Gierle L
 Walem B - Gierle I
10
 toog peter
11
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
12
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
13
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Gierle E - Tecemo C
 Salamander H - Gierle H
 Gierle G - Rijkevorsel B
 Gierle F - Geelse D
14
 Gierle F - Virtus D (Jeugd)
 Gierle E - Turnhout E (Jeugd)
 Gierle D - AFP Antwerpen B (Jeugd)
 Gierle C - Virtus B (Jeugd)
 Gierle B - Turnhout C (Jeugd)
 Gierle A - Turnhout A (Jeugd)
 Gierle D - Henricus A
 Gierle C - Hove A
 Gierle B - Smash Dolfijn B
 Gierle A - Hasselt B
 Turnhout G - Gierle J
15
 Jef Van Deun
16
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
17
 toog koen
18
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
19
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
20
 DNCS
21
 Gierle F - Merksplas F (Jeugd)
 Gierle E - Retie B (Jeugd)
 Gierle D - Merksplas E (Jeugd)
 Gierle C - Merksplas C (Jeugd)
 Gierle A - Nodo A (Jeugd)
 EUROPESE WEDSTRIJD DUITSLAND 19u
22
 moeders voor jeugd
23
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
24
 Hallaar A - Gierle C
 toog gui
 Salamander K - Gierle K
25
 indivi Nick VC per gevers 13.30 14.30
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
 Schoten F - Gierle I
26
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
 Gierle J - Dylan Berlaar H
27
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Gierle E - Geelse C
 Zoersel E - Gierle H
 Gierle G - Turnhout E
 Gierle F - Minderhout B
28
 Tecemo B - Gierle D
 Merelbeke B - Gierle B
 Hamme A - Gierle A
 luc proost
 Antonius D - Gierle L
29
30
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
31
 toog luc