[ Inloggen ]

 November 2017  

 Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za  Zon
    1
 Wim Wolput
2
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
3
 LUC VAN GORP (Koen) ONDER VOORBEHOUD
4
 Salamander B - Gierle C (Jeugd)
 Rijkevorsel A - Gierle B (Jeugd)
 Zoersel A - Gierle A (Jeugd)
5
6
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
7
 toog dieter
8
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
 indivi Nick VC per gevers 13.30 14.30
9
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
10
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Retie A - Gierle F
 Schoten B - Gierle E
 Nijlen C - Gierle J
 Gierle L - Dessel A
 Gierle K - Hallaar E
 Gierle I - AFP Antwerpen E
 Gierle H - Schoten G
 Retie C - Gierle G
11
 Sokah D - Gierle F (Jeugd)
 Sokah C - Gierle E (Jeugd)
 Sokah B - Gierle D (Jeugd)
 Borsbeek B - Gierle B (Jeugd)
 Rupel A - Gierle A (Jeugd)
 Gierle D - Zoersel C
 Gierle C - Wommelgem A
 Gierle B - Morata A
 Gierle A - Meerdaal B
12
13
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
14
 toog sus
15
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
16
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
17
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Gierle F - Hallaar B
 Gierle E - Minderhout A
 Rupel B - Gierle D
 Dylan Berlaar D - Gierle C
 Minderhout D - Gierle L
 Willebroek B - Gierle K
 Geelse H - Gierle J
 Merksplas E - Gierle H
 Gierle G - Virtus C
18
 Gierle D - Geelse D (Jeugd)
 Gierle F - Dylan Berlaar C (Jeugd)
 Gierle E - Geelse E (Jeugd)
 Gierle C - Hallaar A (Jeugd)
 Gierle B - Dylan Berlaar B (Jeugd)
 Gierle A - Geelse A (Jeugd)
 Dylan Berlaar B - Gierle B
 St. Pauwels A - Gierle A
 Tecemo D - Gierle I
19
20
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 KWB tornooitje
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
21
 Hallaar A - Gierle E
 toog peter
22
 indivi Nick VC per gevers 13.30 14.30
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
23
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
 Gierle J - Salamander J
24
 Ben individueel 16-17 u Jef
 Hulshout A - Gierle F
 Gierle L - Nijlen D
 Gierle K - Borsbeek E
 Gierle I - Nijlen B
 Gierle H - Borsbeek C
 Minderhout C - Gierle G
25
 Virtus D - Gierle F (Jeugd)
 Turnhout E - Gierle E (Jeugd)
 AFP Antwerpen B - Gierle D (Jeugd)
 Virtus B - Gierle C (Jeugd)
 Turnhout C - Gierle B (Jeugd)
 Turnhout A - Gierle A (Jeugd)
 Gierle B - Schulen C
 Gierle D - Turnhout B
 Gierle C - Geelse C
 Gierle A - Zoersel B
26
 JEUGDBEKER KEMPEN
 ST NIKLAAS _ CONFLICT
27
 Prov tr Pieter 17.30 -19.30
 Ben individueel 18.30 -20.30
28
 toog koen
29
 indivi Nick VC per gevers 13.30 14.30
 Pieter G 1 tafel individ 13-16 u
30
 Ben individueel 17-20 uur
 Gierle J - Hulshout B
 Zwijndrecht C - Gierle I