[ Inloggen ]

 November 2018  

 Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za  Zon
      1
 Wim Wolput
2
 Gierle M - Turnhout K
 Merksplas F - Gierle K
 H-ploeg: TOOG + POETSEN
 Hulshout A - Gierle D
 Gierle C - Merksplas B
 Gierle I - Merksplas D
 Gierle G - Turnhout D
 Willebroek A - Gierle F
 Rijkevorsel A - Gierle E
3
 Stekene B - Gierle B
 Lauwe B - Gierle A
4
5
 Jeugdtraining Nick Van Camp (18u-20u
6
 toog gui
7
8
 J-ploeg: TOOG
 Gierle J - Dessel A
9
 Merksplas H - Gierle M
 Gierle K - Virtus D
 D-ploeg: TOOG
 AFP Antwerpen B - Gierle C
 Retie C - Gierle I
 Gierle H - Nodo G
 Retie B - Gierle G
 Gierle E - AFP Antwerpen D
10
 Antonius C - Gierle D
 Nodo D - Gierle C
 Salamander B - Gierle B
 Salamander D - Gierle E
 C-ploeg: TOOG + ETEN + POETSEN
 Nodo H - Gierle G
 Nodo G - Gierle F
 Gierle D - Hove A
 Gierle B - Ninove A
 Gierle A - KTTC Eikenlo A
 Gierle F - Walem A
11
12
 Jeugdtraining Nick Van Camp (18u-20u
13
 Training gevorderden 19.30-21 u PG
 toog sus
 Minderhout B - Gierle H
14
15
16
 Gierle M - Salamander J
 Brasgata F - Gierle L
 Brasgata G - Gierle K
 I-ploeg: TOOG
 Poppel A - Gierle J
 Wommelgem A - Gierle D
 Gierle C - Brasgata A
 Gierle G - Brasgata C
 Rupel D - Gierle F
17
 Gierle D - Sokah D
 Gierle C - Merksplas C
 Gierle B - Sokah B
 Ouders van jeugdspelers F-ploeg: TOOG
 Gierle G - Merksplas F
 Gierle F - Zoersel E
 Gierle E - Retie A
 Houthulst A - Gierle B
 Salamander C - Gierle A
 Rupel E - Gierle E
18
19
 Jeugdtraining Nick Van Camp (18u-20u
20
 Training gevorderden 19.30-21 u PG
 toog luc
21
22
 Gierle J - Lille B
 J-ploeg: TOOG
23
 Brasgata H - Gierle M
 Gierle L - Schoten J
 K-ploeg: TOOG
 Schoten B - Gierle C
 Dylan Berlaar C - Gierle D
 Brasgata E - Gierle I
 Gierle H - Brasgata D
 Hallaar C - Gierle G
 Salamander E - Gierle F
 Gierle E - Hallaar B
24
 Turnhout G - Gierle D
 Dylan Berlaar C - Gierle C
 Dylan Berlaar B - Gierle B
 Turnhout J - Gierle G
 Turnhout I - Gierle F
 Minderhout A - Gierle E
 Salamander B - Gierle B
 Sobeka A - Gierle A
25
26
 Jeugdtraining Nick Van Camp (18u-20u
27
 Training gevorderden 19.30-21 u PG
 toog peter
28
 AFP Antwerpen J - Gierle L
29
30
 Gierle M - Merksplas G
 AFP Antwerpen K - Gierle K
 Retie D - Gierle J
 B-ploeg: TOOG + POETSEN
 Gierle C - Rupel A
 Gierle I - Nijlen B
 AFP Antwerpen G - Gierle H
 Gierle G - Lille A